2014 5k Run – Age Results

MHR Raider Run 5k 5K Run/ Walk

MHR Raider Run 5k

Age Group Results

September 11, 2014


Results By www.ChampionChip247.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Run/ Walk

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathleen Hall Oak Lawn 84 37 3 21:32.50 6:57/M
2 Amanda Callas Evergreen Park 179 37 6 23:09.31 7:28/M
3 Charlie McClorey Evergreen Park 319 9 7 23:11.41 7:29/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anton Thauer Evergreen Park 287 20 1 18:28.96 5:57/M
2 Joe Higgins Evergreen Park 413 30 2 19:12.55 6:12/M
3 Jack Molloy Evergreen Park 456 10 4 22:45.75 7:20/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Travis Karen 486 0 89 31:35.48 10:11/M
2 Annie Topa Evergreen Park 478 0 169 38:55.16 12:33/M
3 Molly Topa Evergreen Park 479 0 210 43:16.02 13:57/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Bishop Evergreen Park 361 0 187 41:00.15 13:14/M
2 Jake Bishop Evergreen Park 362 0 237 44:58.68 14:30/M
3 Unknown Angus Evergreen Park 465 0 336 56:12.01 18:08/M
4 Tom Topa Evergreen Park 476 0 387 59:31.42 19:12/M
5 Unknown Angus Evergreen Park 466 0 391 59:43.32 19:16/M
Top

Female 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Morrison Evergreen Park 161 8 77 30:37.18 9:53/M
2 Isabella Lullo Evergreen Park 27 8 163 37:38.43 12:08/M
3 Sarah Speski Evergreen Park 308 8 164 37:39.55 12:09/M
4 Aileen Ward Evergreen Park 358 7 166 37:49.12 12:12/M
5 Julie Boyle Evergreen Park 271 7 167 37:52.45 12:13/M
6 Cali Maloney Evergreen Park 276 5 171 39:04.64 12:36/M
7 Claire Racz Evergreen Park 459 8 179 40:30.86 13:04/M
8 Madeline Zurella Evergreen Park 440 8 180 40:35.68 13:05/M
9 Meghan Kelly Evergreen Park 114 8 181 40:36.80 13:06/M
10 Moira Daly Evergreen Park 223 5 195 41:55.86 13:31/M
11 Bailey Doorhy Evergreen Park 82 8 201 42:37.88 13:45/M
12 Campbell Doorhy Evergreen Park 83 5 204 42:45.93 13:47/M
13 Marykate Daly Evergreen Park 222 8 215 43:36.24 14:04/M
14 Marykate Halleran Evergreen Park 337 8 216 43:36.64 14:04/M
15 Sienna Delguidice Oak Lawn 143 7 220 43:56.05 14:10/M
16 Han8NAH Hosty Evergreen Park 241 8 222 44:03.22 14:13/M
17 Grace Curley Evergreen Park 68 8 223 44:04.07 14:13/M
18 Jane Duggan Evergreen Park 265 7 225 44:07.53 14:14/M
19 Olivia Mustafa Evergreen Park 370 7 227 44:09.18 14:15/M
20 Grace O’Malley Evergreen Park 176 6 235 44:45.32 14:26/M
21 Nora Enright Evergreen Park 297 8 238 45:00.42 14:31/M
22 Mary Chesley Evergreen Park 398 6 241 45:35.51 14:42/M
23 Kelly Quirk Evergreen Park 226 7 243 45:47.63 14:46/M
24 Laura Kane Evergreen Park 238 7 250 46:26.77 14:59/M
25 Mary Gruber Evergreen Park 441 8 259 48:54.73 15:46/M
26 Auery Gruber Evergreen Park 442 4 262 48:59.95 15:48/M
27 Cara O’Connor Evergreen Park 475 6 264 49:01.27 15:49/M
28 Ava Stratton 513 7 268 49:20.39 15:55/M
29 Grace Harmon Evergreen Park 151 6 269 49:22.20 15:55/M
30 Harper Reidy Evergreen Park 23 6 274 50:22.69 16:15/M
31 Rylee Dombro Evergreen Park 279 6 275 50:26.00 16:16/M
32 Maire Wooley 510 6 276 50:27.73 16:16/M
33 Anna Sise Evergreen Park 92 6 277 50:28.47 16:17/M
34 Abbey Williams Chicago 200 8 282 51:11.29 16:31/M
35 Maeve Stratton 514 4 285 51:48.20 16:43/M
36 Maggie Nykaza Evergreen Park 31 3 287 51:50.25 16:43/M
37 Maeve Howley Evergreen Park 90 7 294 52:56.61 17:05/M
38 Melanie Lambrecht Evergreen Park 12 8 301 53:40.93 17:19/M
39 Ava Travis 485 8 302 53:40.95 17:19/M
40 Natalie Day Evergreen Park 326 5 305 53:45.48 17:20/M
41 Mia Day Evergreen Park 325 7 314 54:11.76 17:29/M
42 Elizabeth Bombard Evergreen Park 186 7 317 54:14.46 17:30/M
43 Kay Cook Evergreen Park 135 7 320 54:15.14 17:30/M
44 Hope Harkin 490 4 335 56:10.05 18:07/M
45 Audrey Lanuti Evergreen Park 19 8 347 56:52.68 18:21/M
46 Lizzie Kolasa Evergreen Park 417 6 360 57:47.47 18:38/M
47 Maura Brychel Evergreen Park 70 7 365 57:49.54 18:39/M
48 Maeve Quaid Evergreen Park 256 4 372 57:55.11 18:41/M
49 Ava Obermeier Evergreen Park 118 5 379 58:10.47 18:46/M
50 Michaela Walter Evergreen Park 218 5 390 59:35.91 19:13/M
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leo Niksic 508 8 46 28:17.11 9:07/M
2 Pat Gilhooley Evergreen Park 419 8 60 29:10.55 9:25/M
3 Danny O’Connor Evergreen Park 352 4 73 30:18.76 9:46/M
4 Gavin O’Connor Evergreen Park 350 7 78 30:39.47 9:53/M
5 Cormac Molloy Evergreen Park 458 6 79 30:59.09 10:00/M
6 J.d. Maloney Evergreen Park 131 7 82 31:13.36 10:04/M
7 Eddie Maloney Evergreen Park 275 8 83 31:13.85 10:04/M
8 James Bennett 492 8 85 31:20.00 10:06/M
9 Matt Harmon Evergreen Park 150 7 113 33:25.13 10:47/M
10 Emmitt Senger Evergreen Park 311 6 120 33:57.04 10:57/M
11 Jay Jilek Evergreen Park 171 7 121 33:58.84 10:57/M
12 Patrick Mangin Evergreen Park 433 8 123 34:03.74 10:59/M
13 Daniel Speski Evergreen Park 309 7 124 34:07.19 11:00/M
14 Rowan Smyth Evergreen Park 79 7 125 34:07.38 11:00/M
15 Caleb Keyser Evergreen Park 156 7 127 34:09.05 11:01/M
16 Dominic Lullo Evergreen Park 28 6 129 34:11.19 11:02/M
17 Quinn Lyons Evergreen Park 77 7 134 34:17.67 11:04/M
18 Collin Goggin Evergreen Park 422 6 135 34:25.48 11:06/M
19 Connor Callahan Evergreen Park 380 8 141 35:01.50 11:18/M
20 Nick O’Connor Evergreen Park 351 6 149 35:39.57 11:30/M
21 Jack Keaty Evergreen Park 97 8 154 36:54.55 11:54/M
22 Tim O Hara 481 8 156 37:00.47 11:56/M
23 Brendan Enright Evergreen Park 296 8 157 37:04.90 11:57/M
24 Matthew MacEllaio Evergreen Park 64 8 162 37:37.68 12:08/M
25 Casey Wollenberg Evergreen Park 195 7 173 39:43.88 12:49/M
26 Billy Duggan Evergreen Park 266 5 185 40:54.45 13:12/M
27 Timmy Harkin 489 7 186 40:56.51 13:12/M
28 Matthew Hynes Evergreen Park 60 7 189 41:02.06 13:14/M
29 Slade Delguidice Oak Lawn 145 5 200 42:26.19 13:41/M
30 Dylan Cody Oak Lawn 144 5 205 42:47.58 13:48/M
31 Ryan Burns Evergreen Park 302 5 208 43:08.78 13:55/M
32 Joey Doyle Evergreen Park 435 5 209 43:11.06 13:56/M
33 Brendan Doran Evergreen Park 202 7 211 43:20.46 13:59/M
34 Ryan Rech Evergreen Park 50 7 230 44:28.24 14:21/M
35 Michael Jones Evergreen Park 292 8 231 44:30.17 14:21/M
36 Patrick O’Malley Evergreen Park 175 8 232 44:31.29 14:22/M
37 Jack Watson Evergreen Park 231 6 239 45:15.15 14:36/M
38 Michael Cushing Evergreen Park 7 5 246 45:53.83 14:48/M
39 Tommy Watson Evergreen Park 232 4 247 45:54.46 14:48/M
40 Dominic Lanuti Evergreen Park 20 6 267 49:13.36 15:53/M
41 Colin Dickman Evergreen Park 315 7 270 49:26.70 15:57/M
42 Kevin Tomkins Evergreen Park 343 7 273 50:09.00 16:11/M
43 Bryan Chesley Evergreen Park 399 4 279 50:59.15 16:27/M
44 Tom Kratzer Evergreen Park 393 7 286 51:50.20 16:43/M
45 Jack Howley Evergreen Park 474 6 327 55:20.22 17:51/M
46 Michael Tumino Evergreen Park 332 1 342 56:33.74 18:15/M
47 Jimmy Tumino Evergreen Park 331 4 343 56:34.68 18:15/M
48 Luke Kolasa Evergreen Park 418 4 358 57:47.22 18:38/M
49 Bobby Armstrong Evergreen Park 246 5 364 57:49.37 18:39/M
50 Brendan Dickman Evergreen Park 316 6 369 57:53.19 18:40/M
51 Ryan Brychel Evergreen Park 71 3 371 57:54.72 18:41/M
52 Matthew Quaid Evergreen Park 257 3 373 57:55.11 18:41/M
53 Henry Obermeier Evergreen Park 119 3 380 58:10.48 18:46/M
54 Brendan Tomkins Evergreen Park 344 5 386 58:59.57 19:02/M
55 Matthew Walter Evergreen Park 219 3 389 59:35.68 19:13/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nora McClorey Evergreen Park 318 10 21 25:45.56 8:18/M
2 Annie Duggan Evergreen Park 263 10 69 30:04.16 9:42/M
3 Maura Racz Evergreen Park 328 10 75 30:19.05 9:47/M
4 Julia Odonnell Evergreen Park 213 10 84 31:19.11 10:06/M
5 Anna Ryan Evergreen Park 407 10 86 31:20.62 10:06/M
6 Ginny Brennan Evergreen Park 338 10 87 31:20.98 10:06/M
7 Isabelle Harmon Evergreen Park 149 9 104 32:43.52 10:33/M
8 Gabriella Hynes Evergreen Park 59 9 112 33:23.13 10:46/M
9 Riley Ryan Evergreen Park 408 9 139 34:47.51 11:13/M
10 Vivian Morrison Evergreen Park 159 10 146 35:36.88 11:29/M
11 Claire Gavin 518 10 160 37:24.22 12:04/M
12 Morgan Gibbons Chicago 353 10 161 37:28.88 12:05/M
13 Elizabeth Marceille Evergreen Park 215 10 178 40:27.95 13:03/M
14 Katie Curley Evergreen Park 67 10 192 41:31.74 13:24/M
15 Sarah Schroll Evergreen Park 10 10 194 41:54.40 13:31/M
16 Mary Grace Kane Evergreen Park 237 10 196 41:56.21 13:32/M
17 Hailey Nelson Evergreen Park 366 9 202 42:42.23 13:46/M
18 Nora Moore Evergreen Park 211 9 203 42:43.73 13:47/M
19 Abby Rech Evergreen Park 49 9 217 43:37.95 14:04/M
20 Emily McCartan Chicago 86 10 251 46:41.27 15:04/M
21 Claire McGrath 498 10 254 47:45.47 15:24/M
22 Grace Novick Evergreen Park 37 10 280 51:02.13 16:28/M
23 Morgan Schaller Evergreen Park 285 9 295 52:56.75 17:05/M
24 Katie Downey-Mccurk 512 9 297 52:57.27 17:05/M
25 Lily Sepulveda Evergreen Park 300 10 355 57:42.45 18:37/M
26 Cate Rech Evergreen Park 48 10 368 57:52.46 18:40/M
27 Lauren Angus Evergreen Park 374 10 392 59:46.58 19:17/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Maxwell Evergreen Park 452 10 15 25:26.99 8:12/M
2 Liam Lyons Evergreen Park 74 10 16 25:27.83 8:13/M
3 Dermot Smyth Evergreen Park 78 9 20 25:43.27 8:18/M
4 Charley Duggan Evergreen Park 264 9 24 25:59.86 8:23/M
5 Gavin Ward Evergreen Park 357 10 27 26:16.38 8:28/M
6 Patrick Furlong Evergreen Park 389 10 34 26:34.12 8:34/M
7 Tony MacEllaio Evergreen Park 63 10 38 26:49.26 8:39/M
8 Danny Doran Evergreen Park 201 9 43 28:11.98 9:05/M
9 Frank Signorelli Evergreen Park 102 10 61 29:21.84 9:28/M
10 Danny Enright Evergreen Park 295 10 62 29:30.99 9:31/M
11 Lily O’Connor Evergreen Park 349 9 72 30:18.15 9:46/M
12 Jack Boyle Evergreen Park 270 9 96 32:05.00 10:21/M
13 Tommy Kerwin Evergreen Park 14 10 111 33:19.97 10:45/M
14 Frank Ostry Evergreen Park 122 10 114 33:31.65 10:49/M
15 Jack Lavin Evergreen Park 396 10 128 34:10.47 11:01/M
16 Henry Hynes Evergreen Park 58 10 130 34:12.66 11:02/M
17 Connor Lyons Evergreen Park 76 9 136 34:26.89 11:06/M
18 Daniel Durkin Evergreen Park 153 9 137 34:46.10 11:13/M
19 Owen Lyons Evergreen Park 75 9 143 35:22.62 11:25/M
20 Thomas Downey-Mcgurk Evergreen Park 198 9 150 35:43.20 11:31/M
21 Jack Tomkins Evergreen Park 342 9 155 36:55.81 11:55/M
22 Clancy Molloy Evergreen Park 457 9 182 40:46.35 13:09/M
23 Eddie Fleck 519 9 191 41:07.56 13:16/M
24 Frankie Williams Chicago 199 9 218 43:43.07 14:06/M
25 Patrck Quaid Evergreen Park 255 10 255 47:50.26 15:26/M
26 Jack Morrison Evergreen Park 160 9 289 51:51.29 16:44/M
27 Joe Kratzer Evergreen Park 392 9 290 51:51.48 16:44/M
28 Emmett O’Malley Evergreen Park 174 10 338 56:13.91 18:08/M
29 Tom Bennett 493 10 339 56:14.28 18:08/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Molloy Evergreen Park 455 12 48 28:26.87 9:10/M
2 Megan Howley Evergreen Park 375 12 53 28:43.30 9:16/M
3 Elizabeth Schmidt Evergreen Park 108 11 91 31:42.00 10:14/M
4 Mya Mustafa Evergreen Park 369 11 116 33:43.96 10:53/M
5 Katelyn Clifford Evergreen Park 303 11 119 33:47.80 10:54/M
6 Ella Tilkes Evergreen Park 385 11 138 34:47.04 11:13/M
7 Katie McGinley Evergreen Park 42 11 140 34:48.26 11:14/M
8 Abby Willner Evergreen Park 288 12 144 35:30.50 11:27/M
9 Libby Stratton 520 12 145 35:33.66 11:28/M
10 Grace Travis 484 11 152 36:00.56 11:37/M
11 Sarah Skalitzky Evergreen Park 451 11 170 38:55.83 12:33/M
12 Emma Keaty Evergreen Park 96 12 176 40:13.92 12:58/M
13 Nicole Jones Evergreen Park 291 11 240 45:27.09 14:40/M
14 Erin Schaller Evergreen Park 284 11 242 45:38.04 14:43/M
15 Mia Roche Evergreen Park 386 11 272 50:08.66 16:10/M
16 Chloe Phoenix Chicago 305 11 278 50:42.27 16:21/M
17 Lily Furlong Evergreen Park 388 11 306 53:58.17 17:25/M
18 Mara Dwyer Evergreen Park 147 12 308 53:58.71 17:25/M
19 Niamh Glennon Evergreen Park 404 11 309 54:00.93 17:25/M
20 Olivia Furlong Evergreen Park 427 11 310 54:02.06 17:26/M
21 Rose Amado Evergreen Park 414 11 345 56:48.38 18:19/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Rosenberg Evergreen Park 244 11 41 27:34.28 8:54/M
2 Luke Niksic 507 11 45 28:15.32 9:07/M
3 Tommy Boyle Evergreen Park 471 12 50 28:31.61 9:12/M
4 Matthew Murphy 491 11 54 28:48.41 9:17/M
5 Matt Walsh Evergreen Park 464 11 57 28:59.75 9:21/M
6 Zack Nelson Evergreen Park 365 11 59 29:07.11 9:24/M
7 Dean Lullo Evergreen Park 26 11 68 30:02.87 9:41/M
8 Peyton Doorhy Evergreen Park 81 11 90 31:36.99 10:12/M
9 Brendan Powell Oak Lawn 209 11 92 31:46.06 10:15/M
10 Connor Boyle Evergreen Park 269 12 93 31:47.75 10:15/M
11 Bobby Skudnig Evergreen Park 192 12 109 33:11.17 10:42/M
12 Brendan Geary Evergreen Park 4 11 118 33:45.30 10:53/M
13 Billy Zurella Evergreen Park 439 12 142 35:02.54 11:18/M
14 Kevin Gilhooley Evergreen Park 420 11 174 39:52.86 12:52/M
15 Colin McGrath 497 12 199 42:20.53 13:39/M
16 Kevin Brown 516 11 257 48:54.19 15:46/M
17 Danny Cook Evergreen Park 134 11 258 48:54.21 15:46/M
18 Jack Kelly Evergreen Park 113 12 261 48:59.45 15:48/M
19 Conor Durkin Evergreen Park 152 11 311 54:09.44 17:28/M
20 Tommy Wollenberg Evergreen Park 194 11 313 54:10.98 17:28/M
21 Jack Harmon Evergreen Park 148 11 316 54:13.91 17:29/M
22 Danny Bombard Evergreen Park 185 12 318 54:14.49 17:30/M
23 Patrick Ward Evergreen Park 356 11 321 54:16.89 17:30/M
24 Jim Murray 483 11 322 54:22.57 17:32/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brenna Keaty Evergreen Park 95 13 19 25:37.07 8:16/M
2 Tara Tilkes Evergreen Park 384 13 32 26:31.75 8:33/M
3 Claire Sheehan Evergreen Park 470 13 35 26:37.27 8:35/M
4 Mary Kate O’Malley Evergreen Park 322 13 47 28:23.26 9:09/M
5 Michelle McGinnis Evergreen Park 286 13 65 29:49.09 9:37/M
6 Katie Menke Evergreen Park 130 13 97 32:09.86 10:22/M
7 Lilly Reimann 521 13 206 42:55.50 13:51/M
8 Maggie Kane Evergreen Park 236 13 207 42:56.09 13:51/M
9 Samatha Kelly Evergreen Park 112 13 219 43:51.67 14:09/M
10 Abby Callahan Evergreen Park 378 13 293 52:52.25 17:03/M
11 Kelley Leibforth Evergreen Park 40 13 296 52:56.99 17:05/M
12 Molly Bombard Evergreen Park 184 13 319 54:14.73 17:30/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Olsen 499 13 30 26:19.93 8:29/M
2 Sean Geary Evergreen Park 3 14 39 27:06.19 8:45/M
3 Jack Reddington Evergreen Park 181 13 40 27:06.88 8:45/M
4 Ryan Creevy Evergreen Park 178 13 94 31:50.27 10:16/M
5 Conor Doyle Evergreen Park 205 13 212 43:23.60 14:00/M
6 Luke Hanlon Evergreen Park 463 13 292 52:11.27 16:50/M
7 Jimmy Gavin Evergreen Park 409 13 344 56:44.42 18:18/M
8 Tim Novick Evergreen Park 36 13 350 57:27.61 18:32/M
9 Morty Bennett 494 13 361 57:47.54 18:38/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Odonnell Evergreen Park 212 15 5 23:03.55 7:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly Higgins Chicago 258 27 12 25:02.10 8:05/M
2 Morgan Winters 517 29 25 26:09.97 8:26/M
3 Meg MacKinnon Evergreen Park 15 29 31 26:28.86 8:32/M
4 Kelly Phelan Evergreen Park 190 22 42 27:49.39 8:58/M
5 Victoria Ritchie Chicago 260 29 103 32:33.62 10:30/M
6 Molly Doyle Tinley Park 277 26 175 40:12.62 12:58/M
7 Sarah Whisson Mokena 228 29 226 44:09.11 14:15/M
8 Chris Delguidice Oak Lawn 141 29 252 46:48.13 15:06/M
9 Maurine Cody Oak Lawn 140 29 253 46:49.50 15:06/M
10 Mary Kochan Oak Lawn 167 24 281 51:03.54 16:28/M
11 Colleen Sheeren Evergreen Park 169 23 352 57:33.35 18:34/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Casey Hopkins Evergreen Park 189 21 51 28:35.13 9:13/M
2 Matt Delguidice Oak Lawn 142 29 229 44:21.24 14:18/M
3 Mike Angus Evergreen Park 373 23 332 56:05.38 18:05/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Duggan Evergreen Park 262 38 8 23:15.92 7:30/M
2 Mary Kate Cook 502 31 18 25:33.05 8:15/M
3 Melissa Ryan Evergreen Park 406 36 55 28:49.27 9:18/M
4 Alison Ducar Chicago 24 36 58 29:00.50 9:21/M
5 Marnie Milakovich Chicago 106 32 63 29:37.90 9:33/M
6 Joey Kelly 503 39 67 29:51.70 9:38/M
7 Jennifer Luhm Evergreen Park 101 37 70 30:15.12 9:45/M
8 Cathy Kelly Chicago 128 32 99 32:13.29 10:24/M
9 Courtney Kennedy Evergreen Park 313 36 101 32:25.96 10:27/M
10 Kasey Keyser Evergreen Park 155 35 102 32:29.98 10:29/M
11 Molly Van Akkeren Evergreen Park 412 37 106 32:47.53 10:35/M
12 Molly Mustafa Evergreen Park 368 35 108 33:03.48 10:40/M
13 Mary Wiora Evergreen Park 261 33 110 33:18.73 10:45/M
14 Sarah Stredney Chicago 127 32 117 33:43.99 10:53/M
15 Erika Lanuti Evergreen Park 18 35 122 34:01.83 10:58/M
16 Kathleen Roberts Evergreen Park 216 35 147 35:38.77 11:30/M
17 Megan Hernun 500 33 148 35:38.77 11:30/M
18 Jill Marceille Evergreen Park 214 39 159 37:18.59 12:02/M
19 Anne Thompson Evergreen Park 44 38 172 39:23.84 12:42/M
20 Patty Rojek Evergreen Park 320 33 183 40:47.08 13:09/M
21 Christine Kratzer Evergreen Park 394 37 221 43:56.86 14:10/M
22 Jennifer Hanes Tinley Park 227 33 224 44:05.35 14:13/M
23 Colleen Rech Evergreen Park 46 38 228 44:12.14 14:15/M
24 Erin Bishop Evergreen Park 360 38 236 44:58.63 14:30/M
25 Patricia Quirk Evergreen Park 224 39 244 45:49.87 14:47/M
26 Nicole Cushing Evergreen Park 6 36 245 45:53.21 14:48/M
27 Tracy Zurella Evergreen Park 437 34 260 48:55.30 15:47/M
28 Allison O Connor 482 35 263 49:01.22 15:49/M
29 Cindy Lullo Evergreen Park 25 39 266 49:10.71 15:52/M
30 Julie Racz Evergreen Park 327 38 271 49:46.49 16:03/M
31 Megan Morrison Evergreen Park 158 38 300 53:29.95 17:15/M
32 Erin Day Evergreen Park 323 36 304 53:42.65 17:19/M
33 Colette Harkin 488 39 330 55:42.72 17:58/M
34 Colleen Tumino Evergreen Park 330 31 333 56:07.97 18:06/M
35 Kelly Reidy Evergreen Park 21 37 356 57:43.24 18:37/M
36 Allison Sise Evergreen Park 91 37 359 57:47.43 18:38/M
37 Jeannne Kolasa Evergreen Park 415 38 363 57:47.84 18:38/M
38 Katie Lambrecht Evergreen Park 11 31 366 57:50.75 18:39/M
39 Kellie Armstrong Evergreen Park 245 34 367 57:51.52 18:40/M
40 Shannon Quaid Evergreen Park 254 38 374 57:55.31 18:41/M
41 Carey Dickman Evergreen Park 314 38 375 58:06.96 18:45/M
42 Jen Quinlan 511 38 376 58:07.12 18:45/M
43 Leah Burns Evergreen Park 301 33 381 58:10.64 18:46/M
44 Margie Doyle Evergreen Park 436 33 382 58:10.82 18:46/M
45 Sheila Tomkins Evergreen Park 341 37 385 58:52.65 18:59/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Steinmetz Evergreen Park 333 36 10 24:01.01 7:45/M
2 Daniel Briggs Evergreen Park 123 36 11 24:43.55 7:58/M
3 Jim Knightly Evergreen Park 35 30 29 26:19.05 8:29/M
4 Patrick Enright Evergreen Park 294 38 36 26:39.54 8:36/M
5 Kevin O’Connor Evergreen Park 347 38 74 30:19.02 9:47/M
6 Marty Maloney 515 32 81 31:12.82 10:04/M
7 Matt Mustafa Evergreen Park 367 36 107 33:03.26 10:40/M
8 Patrick Quaid Evergreen Park 253 38 165 37:42.07 12:10/M
9 Mike Daly Evergreen Park 220 38 197 41:59.75 13:33/M
10 Jason Rech Evergreen Park 45 38 214 43:34.89 14:03/M
11 William Zurella Evergreen Park 438 36 256 48:52.32 15:46/M
12 Michael Nykaza Evergreen Park 30 32 283 51:24.87 16:35/M
13 Pete Kratzer Evergreen Park 395 38 288 51:50.35 16:43/M
14 John Day Evergreen Park 324 36 303 53:42.62 17:19/M
15 Jim Tumino Evergreen Park 329 33 340 56:32.64 18:14/M
16 Chris Lanuti Evergreen Park 16 37 341 56:33.04 18:15/M
17 Brendan Reidy Evergreen Park 22 34 357 57:43.53 18:37/M
18 Tommy Brychel Evergreen Park 69 35 370 57:54.53 18:41/M
19 Matt Walter Evergreen Park 217 34 388 59:35.68 19:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexandra Molloy Evergreen Park 453 40 9 23:21.54 7:32/M
2 Tanya Coffman Chicago 136 47 52 28:40.08 9:15/M
3 Jennifer Hynes Evergreen Park 57 42 56 28:49.83 9:18/M
4 Mark Tilkes Evergreen Park 381 49 64 29:40.46 9:34/M
5 Joy Hyzny Evergreen Park 449 49 80 31:07.79 10:02/M
6 Julie Moran Evergreen Park 103 42 88 31:32.89 10:10/M
7 Kelly Moore Evergreen Park 210 42 115 33:34.82 10:50/M
8 Karen Schuer 496 46 133 34:16.26 11:03/M
9 Bridget Goggin Evergreen Park 424 41 151 35:48.96 11:33/M
10 Catherine Roccaforte-Probasco Oak Lawn 243 48 177 40:25.61 13:02/M
11 Colleen Curley Evergreen Park 65 41 193 41:42.32 13:27/M
12 Anne Doorhy Evergreen Park 80 41 198 42:08.68 13:35/M
13 Ursula Phoenix Chicago 304 42 234 44:44.65 14:26/M
14 Michelle Jones Evergreen Park 290 43 249 45:58.60 14:50/M
15 Angie Kane Evergreen Park 234 46 299 53:10.96 17:09/M
16 Julie Wollenberg Evergreen Park 193 44 312 54:10.92 17:28/M
17 Maggie Bombard Evergreen Park 183 41 315 54:11.97 17:29/M
18 Peggy Cook Evergreen Park 133 43 323 54:23.77 17:33/M
19 Laura Kelly Evergreen Park 110 43 326 54:35.79 17:36/M
20 Christine Howley Evergreen Park 88 44 329 55:21.91 17:51/M
21 Laura Dombro Evergreen Park 278 45 331 55:53.80 18:02/M
22 Teresa Geary Evergreen Park 2 43 348 57:26.92 18:32/M
23 Jean Hanlon Evergreen Park 461 47 349 57:27.30 18:32/M
24 Krystin Obermeier Evergreen Park 117 40 383 58:10.82 18:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Molloy Evergreen Park 454 42 14 25:18.79 8:10/M
2 John Dejarld Evergreen Park 166 46 17 25:30.24 8:14/M
3 Jeff McClorey Evergreen Park 317 41 22 25:45.76 8:18/M
4 Dan Moran Evergreen Park 104 42 23 25:54.86 8:21/M
5 Mark Smyth Evergreen Park 421 43 28 26:18.96 8:29/M
6 Steve Schaller Evergreen Park 282 49 33 26:32.09 8:34/M
7 Timothy Kennedy Chicago 280 47 76 30:26.48 9:49/M
8 Mike Gruber Evergreen Park 443 40 98 32:11.02 10:23/M
9 Ann Gruber Evergreen Park 444 43 100 32:17.07 10:25/M
10 Robert Speski Evergreen Park 307 47 126 34:07.38 11:00/M
11 Robert Jilek Evergreen Park 170 43 131 34:15.26 11:03/M
12 Marty Mangin Evergreen Park 432 41 132 34:15.58 11:03/M
13 Phil Johanet Evergreen Park 137 43 153 36:26.51 11:45/M
14 Patrick Bishop Evergreen Park 359 42 188 41:00.17 13:14/M
15 Patrick Hynes Evergreen Park 157 41 190 41:02.85 13:14/M
16 Bob O’Malley Evergreen Park 172 40 233 44:42.79 14:25/M
17 Kevin Hanlon Evergreen Park 460 46 291 52:10.00 16:50/M
18 Craig Kane Evergreen Park 235 45 298 53:10.48 17:09/M
19 Tom Curley Evergreen Park 66 41 307 53:58.45 17:25/M
20 Mick Kelly Evergreen Park 109 45 325 54:27.88 17:34/M
21 Jim Howley Evergreen Park 89 42 328 55:21.47 17:51/M
22 Tim Harkin 487 40 334 56:09.64 18:07/M
23 John Geary Evergreen Park 1 45 351 57:28.78 18:32/M
24 Chris Kolasa Evergreen Park 416 41 362 57:47.55 18:38/M
25 Chris Bennett 495 43 384 58:37.65 18:55/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sally Andrasco Chicago 259 55 95 31:59.63 10:19/M
2 Lisa Hyzny Evergreen Park 450 51 158 37:08.75 11:59/M
3 Vicki Gibbons Chicago 5 53 213 43:27.35 14:01/M
4 Nancy Angus Evergreen Park 371 51 337 56:12.90 18:08/M
5 Theresa Whisson Evergreen Park 405 59 346 56:50.27 18:20/M
6 Mary Ann Sheeren Evergreen Park 168 54 353 57:33.37 18:34/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Reddington Evergreen Park 180 53 26 26:09.98 8:26/M
2 Larry Leibforth Evergreen Park 39 55 49 28:26.95 9:10/M
3 Jim Shine Evergreen Park 425 56 66 29:51.52 9:38/M
4 John K Dahlke Evergreen Park 115 59 71 30:16.92 9:46/M
5 Jim Angus Evergreen Park 372 51 105 32:47.13 10:35/M
6 William Jones Evergreen Park 289 54 248 45:58.36 14:50/M
7 James Hyland Evergreen Park 345 58 284 51:26.32 16:35/M
8 Timothy Cook Evergreen Park 132 53 324 54:25.74 17:33/M
9 Mike Woolley 509 54 354 57:40.79 18:36/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurel Brunell Evergreen Park 100 63 44 28:13.52 9:06/M
2 Mary Ann Driscoll Chicago 29 65 168 37:57.19 12:15/M
3 Liz O’Connor Evergreen Park 52 65 265 49:08.35 15:51/M
4 Kathy Cavato Evergreen Park 447 61 377 58:08.54 18:45/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alan Brunell Evergreen Park 99 66 13 25:10.19 8:07/M
2 Jim Piko 501 68 37 26:44.44 8:37/M
3 John Sears Hickory Hills 346 68 184 40:54.06 13:12/M
4 Ed Cavato Evergreen Park 448 60 378 58:08.77 18:45/M